JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
06 Mars 2022

SHIAI (1D, 2D, 3D) MASC ET FEM CHARMES

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 10pts )
BEDELL STEPHANIE  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 37pts )
BOITTE MARIE  ( 88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
( + 27pts )
BRAULOTTE LEANE  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
BUHLER NATACHA  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 20pts )
DEXEMPLE CLAIRE  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 20pts )
DRAPIER SOPHIE  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
DROUIN ELOISE  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 0pts )
EGLOFF HELENE  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
FABING MARIE  ( 57, GRE )
CL.GROSBLIEDERSTROFF
( + 20pts )
FAIVRE CANDICE  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 40pts )
FERNANDES SHANA  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
( + 30pts )
GEORGES NOEMIE  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
GRAMAGLIA CHIARA  ( 57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
( + 10pts )
KALANQUIN AMBRE  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 10pts )
LAFERLA MANON  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 10pts )
LELEUX EMMA  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
LITAIZE JUSTINE  ( 54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
( + 20pts )
PEYROUZERE LUCIE  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 0pts )
PIERSON EMIE  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
( + 20pts )
PRUKOP FLORIANE  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
( + 0pts )
ROMANOWSKI CAMILLE  ( 57, GRE )
JC RURANGE MONTREQUIENNE
( + 10pts )
ROUX ELISE  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 30pts )
ROYER ALEXANDRA  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 30pts )
SIMON ISAURE  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 20pts )
VEJUX CELIA  ( 54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
2ème dan
( + 40pts )
AUBRY SABRINA  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
( + 20pts )
CLEMENT LEONIE  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
( + 0pts )
FAVER MARIE  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
( + 0pts )
GRUN AMELIE  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 30pts )
LAGARDE ROSE  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 10pts )
PETRY MANON  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 20pts )
SAINT-DIZIER ROMANE  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
1er dan
( + 0pts )
ANFOSSI NOE  ( 69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 0pts )
AUBERTIN THIERRY  ( 57, GRE )
CL.GROSBLIEDERSTROFF
( + 40pts )
BARBE ARTHUR  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
( + 30pts )
BASCHUNG MAEL  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
( + 0pts )
BEDEL LOUIS  ( 88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BELABBAS NASSRI WAHID  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SARRALBE
( + 30pts )
BELHOCINE BRAHIM  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 50pts )
BEN YOUNES LOUAYE  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 30pts )
BEN YOUNES RYAN  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
BENNOUR ALEXANDRE  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 50pts )
BERNHEIM PAULIN  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 30pts )
BIZE THIBAUT  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 0pts )
BLANCHER CLEMENT  ( 69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 0pts )
BLANCHETETE PAUL  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 0pts )
BOHN LOUIS  ( 54, GRE )
FCL DE BRICHAMBEAU
( + 40pts )
BOISSINOT SAMUEL  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOUTON ALEXIS  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 30pts )
BRUNET TRISTAN  ( 88, GRE )
DOJO MIRECURTIEN
( + 0pts )
CANTIANI GUILLAUME  ( 54, GRE )
J.C AUDUN LE ROMAN
( + 0pts )
CHAUSSOY TRISTAN  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHOLVIN JEROME  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
CIPRESSO NICOLAS  ( 54, GRE )
J.C.SEICHANAIS
( + 20pts )
CORDIER ALEXIS  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 40pts )
CREUTZ CYPRIEN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
( + 17pts )
CRISPU MATTEO  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 0pts )
DAMONT PAUL  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 20pts )
DE CECCO MATHEO  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 20pts )
DEMANGEAT MICHAEL  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.ST DIE
( + 50pts )
DIOP MOUHAMADOU MOUSTAPHA  ( 67, GRE )
RACING CLUB STRASBOURG
( + 30pts )
DORGET MAXENCE  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 10pts )
DROUIN MAXENCE  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 17pts )
DUBAIL LUCAS  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 20pts )
DUSSINE PIERRE  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 27pts )
FATRE LOUIS  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO GYM JUJITSU DIEULOUARD
( + 40pts )
FAY EVAN  ( 88, GRE )
CLUB J.VALLEE LA PLAINE
( + 0pts )
FAZEL-RABI KIASE  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 0pts )
FICHET ERWAN  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 20pts )
FLORENTIN LOIC  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
( + 27pts )
FLUGEL JOEL  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 40pts )
GEHIN ALEXANDRE  ( 55, GRE )
JC BELLEVILLOIS
( + 0pts )
GENNERAT MATTHIEU  ( 69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 20pts )
GIL FREDERIC  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 0pts )
GRAMAGLIA ENZO  ( 57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
( + 30pts )
GROSSELIN RENAUD  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 20pts )
GUTH BRUNO  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 30pts )
JAKO THOMAS  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 7pts )
JEANDIN ENZO  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
( + 20pts )
JEHEL ALBAN  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
( + 0pts )
JINDAL DIVYADISHTA  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 20pts )
JOLY MARIN  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROSHEIM
( + 17pts )
KACI KEVIN  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
KOUDRI ANGUS  ( 67, GRE )
ASL ROBERTSAU
( + 10pts )
KREBS JUSTIN  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ALBESTROFF
( + 30pts )
KREBS SYLVAIN  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ALBESTROFF
( + 0pts )
LARCHE REMI  ( 88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
( + 17pts )
LECUYER ENZO  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 37pts )
LEMMEL CORENTIN  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
( + 20pts )
LEMOINE ROMAIN  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 17pts )
LESIGNE BENJAMIN  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.ST DIE
( + 40pts )
LOUIS MELVIN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
( + 27pts )
MAITRE ENZO  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
MARTIN ALBAN  ( 54, GRE )
J.C.SEICHANAIS
( + 20pts )
MICHANOL NATHAN  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
( + 0pts )
MIQUEL JOAKIM  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MONNIER CHRISTOPHE  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 0pts )
MOUILLOT ARNAUD  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 0pts )
NOEL THOMAS  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
( + 0pts )
OBERZUSSER JEAN-PHILIPPE  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
PAILLASSARD - CHANOURDIE EMILIEN  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 24pts )
PELIGRY VICTOR  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
( + 0pts )
PLAB ORLANDO  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 10pts )
PUSCA ENZO  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 10pts )
RAHMANI ABDELGHANI  ( 67, GRE )
RACING CLUB STRASBOURG
( + 50pts )
SAMAKE NOA  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 10pts )
SCHROEDER MATTEO  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
( + 20pts )
SCOTTO DI APOLLONIA WILLIAM  ( 88, GRE )
DOJO MIRECURTIEN
( + 40pts )
SOMMEREISEN LUCAS  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 0pts )
STRUBEL CHRISTOPHE  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 20pts )
THIL MAXIME  ( 57, GRE )
CL.GROSBLIEDERSTROFF
( + 0pts )
THIRIET GAUTIER  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
VEJUX JORIS  ( 54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
( + 30pts )
VELOTERI PIERRE  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 10pts )
VERNAY BENOIT  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
VILLAUME CHRETIEN THOMAS  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 10pts )
WEISSE MARTIN  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 10pts )
WITTMER ERIC  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
2ème dan
( + 20pts )
ANDRES LENNY  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 40pts )
BAPTISTE ROMAIN  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 7pts )
BARETH FABIEN  ( 88, GRE )
JC RAMBERVILLERS
( + 0pts )
BARTSCH LOICK  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
( + 0pts )
BASSIN MARTIAL  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
BAUMEISTER JULIEN  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
( + 20pts )
BOUKAIL SINA  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 30pts )
CHROUKATE YOUNESSE  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 0pts )
CREMONI JEREMY  ( 54, GRE )
J.C.BASSIN DE LONGWY
( + 0pts )
DELACOURT ROMUALD  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 0pts )
DENOMME DORIAN  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 0pts )
DOLLET SAMUEL  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 37pts )
FINCK PIERRE-ANTOINE  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
HAMELIN MARVYN  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 20pts )
KERN EVANN  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
( + 0pts )
KNITTEL MICHAEL  ( 57, GRE )
JC FENETRANGE
( + 0pts )
LECTARD FLORENT  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 14pts )
LECUYER MATEO  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 10pts )
MANSUY ANTONY  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
MARLIOT MATHYS  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 10pts )
OUAHAB MARWAN  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
PABST ARNAUD  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
( + 0pts )
PEULTIER JULIEN  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
REBOUT ADRIEN  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
( + 40pts )
ROMBACH THOMAS  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
SMOUTS ROBIN  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 30pts )
STANKOVIC NICOLAS  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 20pts )
STURGES EWAN  ( 57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
( + 37pts )
SUPPER MAXIME  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
SUTTER MAXIME  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
( + 10pts )
WATELOT NOAM  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
ADAMI HADRIEN  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 10pts )
BRETON ADRIEN  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO ESPACE 110
( + 17pts )
CAHN FREDERIC  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
( + 0pts )
COQUILLAT LOUIS-ARTHUR  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 7pts )
HERTZOG VINCENT  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 27pts )
JACQUIN CLEMENT  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 17pts )
LOVY DAMIEN  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 20pts )
MARTIGNON GIANNI  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
MICHANOL LUCAS  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
( + 20pts )
MICHEL XAVIER  ( 54, GRE )
ALLIANCE LEUCQUOISE DE JUDO
( + 30pts )
OGER SEBASTIEN  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 0pts )
PETRY VIDRIC  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 40pts )
SPENLE FRANCOIS  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 10pts )
SPENLE PATRICK  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS